Hasher Stats

Shows all hashers who have attended at least one run since 30th June 2018

Hasher
Runs since 30/06/19
Runs in 2018/19
Runs before 30/06/2018
Total runs
Hared since 30/06/18
2am10191241531
Action Man012192200
Airhead12262302681
Back door boy9304432
Bhopal18413714300
Blood stained clothing1116180
Bobaldick - NH1116180
Bobo003323320
Black hole - NH18413714300
Breast stroke01340
Bulldozer234144190
Butt Plug18434234844
Cabouse121581610
Call girl 821161260
Called away14303814251
Casting Slouch10279461
Castrato1425801190
Casual Simon0427310
Charlatan 5834470
Chi Su4321280
Chocolate starfish021381400
Come forth in orange1538861390
confused.com0214160
Crap nav371531630
Cuntour13301111541
Dawns crack03690
Daystripper1254571
Des res 4631410
Dingo10151621871
Doner Kebab079149210
Double entry1254570
Downunderwear5050
Drainoil1274454641
Dunny Penny11253894250
Eagermount263023100
Eric the Viking015025030
Fat Bastard1563690
Foreskin1317781080
Freeloader501691740
Gay Sailor4591
Generator5191782021
Giving Head32158822
Hands On3171181381
Heavy pants1635420
Hedgehog023133150
Higgins11130
Hobo3231802061
Hotbod13590
Houdini0210121
Impossible41045590
Katouyboy3103243370
Kafir11
KC7206767031
Kemosabe41460780
Kenny13261011403
Kiss My Ass4131321491
Knickers18346036550
Last Tango12335616061
Lay Me92145752
Lick a Pile4181271491
Linford 5131081260
Little pair0141420
Lofty13255405780
Love Deuce5111561721
Mad Cow15364715221
Man Magnet14346657133
Martian Matron15325325791
Mick Mack3933450
Minge & Tonic1028851231
Miss Bean1211230
More for less412861021
More On 12275005390
Mouthwash3418250
Murphy’s0113141
Nashie 0115160
New Balls1437891402
No Foreplay141656862
Nutsucker361281370
Optimist17391962522
Pecker1155570
Periodical144394440
Petal61352711
Pickled Fart10215065373
Pope2048129013585
Psychodelic683483620
Qualified Seaman02130
Rambo1946130413692
Reacharound3539471
Rent Boy9105575760
Roadkill11345976422
Rollback471541651
Run 2 eat3524320
Ryde12327147581
Sarah the Snail1178800
Scarface1238410
Scrumpy3512200
Shakesbeer 3171271471
Shiggy - NH5380
Sir Humpalot22431101751
Skylark10191601890
Sleek cheeks0969780
Soggy Wrecktum - NH0110
Spare Rib0165660
Stay over683743881
Stevie Blunder1311241
Table Whine12293493901
Thunder thighs13306857280
Titanic Dickhead551902000
Unacceptable133703740
Wacker17304284751
Weeny Schnitzel139130
Where’s Michael11350
Woof woof woof11010210
York porky71072891