Hasher Stats

Shows all hashers who have attended at least one run since 30th June 2018

Hasher
Runs since 30/06/19
Runs in 2018/19
Runs before 30/06/2018
Total runs
Hared since 30/06/18
2am9191241521
Action Man012192200
Airhead10262302661
Back door boy7304412
Bhopal15413714270
Blood stained clothing0116170
Bobaldick - NH66120
Bobo003323320
Black hole - NH15413714270
Breast stroke01340
Bulldozer234144190
Butt Plug16434234824
Cabouse121581610
Call girl 621161240
Called away13303814241
Casting Slouch9279451
Castrato1225801170
Casual Simon0427310
Charlatan 4834460
Chi Su4321280
Chocolate starfish021381400
Come forth in orange1538861390
confused.com0214160
Crap nav371531630
Cuntour12301111531
Dawns crack03690
Daystripper1254571
Des res 4631410
Dingo10151621871
Doner Kebab079149210
Double entry1254570
Downunderwear5050
Drainoil1174454631
Dunny Penny9253894230
Eagermount263023100
Eric the Viking015025030
Fat Bastard0563680
Foreskin1117781060
Freeloader501691740
Gay Sailor4591
Generator3191782001
Giving Head32158822
Hands On3171181381
Heavy pants1635420
Hedgehog023133150
Higgins11130
Hobo1231802041
Hotbod03580
Houdini0210121
Impossible41045590
Katouyboy3103243370
Kafir11
KC6206767021
Kemosabe31460770
Kenny10261011373
Kiss My Ass3131321481
Knickers16346036530
Last Tango11335616051
Lay Me92145752
Lick a Pile4181271491
Linford 5131081260
Little pair0141420
Lofty12255405770
Love Deuce4111561711
Mad Cow12364715191
Man Magnet12346657113
Martian Matron14325325781
Mick Mack3933450
Minge & Tonic1028851231
Miss Bean1011210
More for less412861021
More On 11275005380
Mouthwash3418250
Murphy’s0113141
Nashie 0115160
New Balls1237891382
No Foreplay121656842
Nutsucker361281370
Optimist14391962492
Pecker0155560
Periodical144394440
Petal51352701
Pickled Fart8215065353
Pope1848129013565
Psychodelic683483620
Qualified Seaman02130
Rambo1646130413662
Reacharound3539471
Rent Boy7105575740
Roadkill9345976402
Rollback271541631
Run 2 eat3524320
Ryde11327147571
Sarah the Snail0178790
Scarface1238410
Scrumpy3512200
Shakesbeer 3171271471
Shiggy - NH5380
Sir Humpalot19431101721
Skylark9191601880
Sleek cheeks0969780
Soggy Wrecktum - NH0110
Spare Rib0165660
Stay over483743861
Stevie Blunder1111221
Table Whine11293493891
Thunder thighs12306857270
Titanic Dickhead22
Unacceptable133703740
Wacker15304284731
Weeny Schnitzel039120
Where’s Michael11350
Woof woof woof11010210
York porky61072881