Hasher Stats

Shows all hashers who have attended at least one run since 30th June 2018

Hasher ID
Hasher
Runs since 30/06/18
Runs before 30/06/2018
Total runs
Hared since 30/06/18
562AM361241601
40Action Man12192200
38Airhead432302732
90Backdoor boy544582
22Bhopal763714471
108Blood stained clothing216180
109BobbleDick140140
24Bobo390390
25Black hole4040
122Breast stroke1340
29Bulldozer64144200
18Butt Plug764234994
54Cabouse61581640
55Call girl121161280
26Called away503814311
91Casting Slouch459541
67Castrato46801260
97Casual Simon827351
98Charlatan1334470
103Chi Su621270
64Chocolate starfish21381400
57Come forth in orange69861550
111confused.com214160
52Crap nav131531660
50Contour581111691
118Dawns crack3690
86Daystripper331341
87Des res1154650
46Dingo251621872
3Doner Kebab99149230
88Double entry354570
120Downunderwear660
20Drainoil194454641
28Dunny Penny393894280
36Eagermount83023100
17Eric the Viking15025030
81Fat Bastard1163740
69Foreskin33781110
48Freeloader71691760
117Gay Sailor10101
41Generator341782122
74Giving Head2958872
65Hands On221181401
94Heavy pants1035450
35Hedgehog33133160
123Higgins2130
42Hobo351802151
119Hotbod4590
116Houdini210121
83Impossible1345580
125Katouyboy330
126Kafir15150
7KC316767072
76Kemosabe2460840
62Kenny461011473
59Kiss My Arse201321521
8Knickers646036671
10Last Tango595616201
79Lay Me3145764
60Lick a Pile211271481
61Linford221081300
95Little pair141420
13Lofty505405900
49Love Deuce191561751
16Mad Cow634715341
6Man Magnet606657252
11Martian Matron605325923
92Mick Mack1533480
68Minge & Tonic40851251
99Miss Bean33330
70More for less17861031
71More On525005521
104Mouthwash618240
113Murphy’s113141
114Nashie115160
58New Balls Please66891552
73No Foreplay3456901
66Nutsucker81281360
39Optimist731962693
85Pecker555600
21Periodical74394460
80Petal2352751
15Pickled Fart345065404
2Pope82129013726
33Psychodelic193483670
124Qualified Seaman1120
1Rambo79130413833
93Reacharound839471
14Rent Boy215575780
9Roadkill595976562
51Rollback131541672
100Run 2 eat824320
4Ryde587147723
77Sarah the Snail278800
96Scarface338410
106Scrumpy712190
107Shakesbeer291271562
129Shiggy8080
47Sir Humpalot761101861
45Skylark311601910
78Sleek cheeks969780
82Spare Rib165660
31Stayover183743922
101Stevie Blunder32322
30Table Whine543494032
5Thunder thighs546857390
43Titanic Dickhead91901990
32Unacceptable33703730
19Wacker604284881
115Weeny Schnitzel39120
121Where’s Michael2350
105Woof woof woof1310230
#N/AYork porky1#N/A#N/A0