Hasher Stats

Shows all hashers who have attended at least one run since 30th June 2018

Hasher
Runs since 30/06/19
Runs in 2018/19
Runs before 30/06/2018
Total runs
Hared since 30/06/18
2am8191241511
Action Man012192200
Airhead9262302651
Back door boy4304382
Bhopal11413714230
Blood stained clothing0116170
Bobaldick - NH2680
Bobo2680
Black hole - NH11413714230
Breast stroke01340
Bulldozer234144190
Butt Plug13434234794
Cabouse121581610
Call girl 521161230
Called away11303814221
Casting Slouch7279431
Castrato925801140
Casual Simon0427310
Charlatan 4834460
Chi Su3321270
Chocolate starfish021381400
Come forth in orange1538861390
confused.com0214160
Crap nav371531630
Cuntour10301111511
Dawns crack03690
Daystripper1254571
Des res 2631390
Dingo8151621851
Doner Kebab079149210
Double entry1254570
Downunderwear5050
Drainoil1074454621
Dunny Penny6253894200
Eagermount263023100
Eric the Viking015025030
Fat Bastard0563680
Foreskin917781040
Freeloader501691740
Gay Sailor4591
Generator2191781991
Giving Head32158822
Hands On3171181381
Heavy pants0635410
Hedgehog023133150
Higgins11130
Hobo1231802041
Hotbod03580
Houdini0210121
Impossible41045590
Katouyboy3103243370
Kafir3103243370
KC6206767021
Kemosabe21460760
Kenny9261011363
Kiss My Ass2131321471
Knickers11346036480
Last Tango10335616041
Lay Me82145742
Lick a Pile4181271491
Linford 4131081250
Little pair0141420
Lofty10255405750
Love Deuce2111561691
Mad Cow9364715161
Man Magnet9346657083
Martian Matron12325325761
Mick Mack2933440
Minge & Tonic1028851231
Miss Bean611170
More for less212861001
More On 10275005370
Mouthwash3418250
Murphy’s0113141
Nashie 0115160
New Balls837891342
No Foreplay91656812
Nutsucker261281360
Optimist11391962462
Pecker0155560
Periodical144394440
Petal41352691
Pickled Fart6215065333
Pope1448129013525
Psychodelic583483610
Qualified Seaman02130
Rambo1146130413612
Reacharound3539471
Rent Boy7105575740
Roadkill7345976382
Rollback171541621
Run 2 eat3524320
Ryde9327147551
Sarah the Snail0178790
Scarface1238410
Scrumpy3512200
Shakesbeer 3171271471
Shiggy - NH4370
Sir Humpalot14431101671
Skylark9191601880
Sleek cheeks0969780
Soggy Wrecktum - NH0110
Spare Rib0165660
Stay over283743841
Stevie Blunder711181
Table Whine10293493881
Thunder thighs10306857250
Titanic Dickhead151901960
Unacceptable133703740
Wacker12304284701
Weeny Schnitzel039120
Where’s Michael01340
Woof woof woof11010210
York porky61072881